Magnolia Blossom 5K 2018

Age Group Results

May 19, 2018


Race Results by No Limits Timing (hutch26.2@gmail.com)


5K Men: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99
5K Women: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99
5K Walkers Men: Top Finishers 1-49 50-99
5K Walkers Women: Top Finishers 1-49 50-99
Unidentified Runner Men:
Unidentified Runner Women:

5K

Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Hill Start ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 1 Douglas Palmer 239 22 1 13:39.1 5:15/M 1 2:34.8 5:14/M 16:13.9 16:13.9
2 2 John Barham 165 19 2 13:39.6 5:15/M 2 2:46.3 5:18/M 16:25.9 16:25.9
3 3 William Songcock 254 33 3 13:40.4 5:15/M 3 3:09.5 5:26/M 16:50.0 16:50.0
 
Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Hill Start ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 10 Ashley Mosley 212 34 1 17:09.8 6:36/M 1 3:22.6 6:37/M 20:32.4 20:32.4
2 14 Leslie Darden 3 33 2 17:50.1 6:52/M 2 3:39.0 6:56/M 21:29.1 21:29.1
3 32 Janie Barham 191 17 3 20:03.4 7:43/M 3 4:11.7 7:49/M 24:15.2 24:15.2
 
Top

Male Masters Winners

  Overall   ------------ Hill Start ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 16 Joey Cranston 2 51 1 17:54.8 6:53/M 1 3:41.2 6:58/M 21:36.1 21:36.1
2 18 Don Still 210 62 2 18:01.8 6:56/M 2 3:47.1 7:02/M 21:49.0 21:49.0
3 20 Kim Howard 1 56 3 18:15.3 7:01/M 3 3:47.2 7:06/M 22:02.5 22:02.5
 
Top

Female Masters Winners

  Overall   ------------ Hill Start ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 66 Jill Zorsch 159 41 1 22:35.0 8:41/M 1 4:25.6 8:43/M 27:00.7 27:00.7
2 69 Jaime McGraw 47 41 2 22:37.0 8:42/M 2 4:38.4 8:47/M 27:15.4 27:15.4
3 97 Janna McAfee 243 40 3 24:52.8 9:34/M 3 4:53.3 9:36/M 29:46.1 29:46.1
 
Top

Male 9 and Under

  Overall   ------------ Hill Start ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 11 G'Mar Britton 106 9 1 17:24.0 6:42/M 1 3:26.2 6:43/M 20:50.3 20:50.3
2 73 Gesus Britton 107 5 2 23:15.4 8:57/M 2 4:26.7 8:56/M 27:42.1 27:42.1
3 99 Ty Spurling 244 9 3 24:40.1 9:29/M 3 5:17.3 9:40/M 29:57.4 29:57.4
 
Top

Female 9 and Under

  Overall   ------------ Hill Start ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 115 Ellie Spillyards 146 9 1 26:10.3 10:04/M 1 4:57.5 10:02/M 31:07.9 31:07.9
2 127 Chloe Bevan 29 7 2 27:18.0 10:30/M 2 5:11.0 10:29/M 32:29.0 32:29.0
3 142 Emerson Grundy 166 9 3 29:24.4 11:18/M 3 5:09.4 11:09/M 34:33.8 34:33.8
4 146 Kirby Wilkerson 22 9 5 29:58.8 11:32/M 4 5:28.2 11:26/M 35:27.1 35:27.1
5 147 Ava Sharpe 204 7 4 29:57.6 11:31/M 5 5:34.9 11:28/M 35:32.6 35:32.6
6 194 Brilee Carelock 113 9 6 44:30.6 17:07/M 6 5:51.8 16:15/M 50:22.5 50:22.5
 
Top

Male 10 to 14

  Overall   ------------ Hill Start ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 4 Joseph Garay 150 13 1 16:03.1 6:10/M 1 3:16.1 6:14/M 19:19.2 19:19.2
2 6 Sem Garay 151 11 2 16:33.5 6:22/M 2 3:16.7 6:24/M 19:50.3 19:50.3
3 17 Davis O'Dowd 189 13 4 18:15.1 7:01/M 3 3:29.7 7:01/M 21:44.8 21:44.8
4 19 Charles Ford 207 12 3 18:10.1 6:59/M 4 3:45.6 7:04/M 21:55.7 21:55.7
5 33 Jackson Boyd 228 14 5 20:12.6 7:46/M 5 4:15.8 7:54/M 24:28.5 24:28.5
6 35 Tim McConnell 242 12 6 20:29.7 7:53/M 6 4:07.5 7:56/M 24:37.3 24:37.3
7 36 Alex Zorsch 160 14 7 20:36.8 7:55/M 7 4:01.4 7:57/M 24:38.2 24:38.2
8 42 Zachary Lout 169 11 9 21:19.4 8:12/M 8 3:51.7 8:07/M 25:11.2 25:11.2
9 44 Jacob Hebert 88 12 8 21:02.1 8:05/M 9 4:12.2 8:08/M 25:14.3 25:14.3
10 49 Gus McConnell 241 11 10 21:22.6 8:13/M 10 4:11.9 8:15/M 25:34.5 25:34.5
11 72 Brendan O'Dowd 190 11 11 22:55.3 8:49/M 11 4:41.1 8:54/M 27:36.5 27:36.5
12 87 Zachary McMillon 121 11 13 23:41.9 9:07/M 12 5:15.7 9:20/M 28:57.7 28:57.7
13 88 Caleb Terrell 142 10 12 23:21.3 8:59/M 13 5:42.7 9:23/M 29:04.1 29:04.1
14 118 Cutter McPherson 253 13 15 28:01.2 10:47/M 14 3:38.8 10:13/M 31:40.1 31:40.1
15 130 Seth Edwards 213 14 14 27:06.3 10:25/M 15 5:28.5 10:30/M 32:34.9 32:34.9
16 180 Gavin Murphy 133 12 16 36:15.5 13:57/M 16 6:14.5 13:43/M 42:30.0 42:30.0
 
Top

Female 10 to 14

  Overall   ------------ Hill Start ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 48 Emari Britton 108 11 1 21:36.6 8:18/M 1 3:56.6 8:15/M 25:33.2 25:33.2
2 93 Kate Slaton-Bunner 161 13 4 25:15.3 9:43/M 2 4:08.3 9:29/M 29:23.6 29:23.6
3 95 Caroline Daniel 147 12 5 25:15.8 9:43/M 3 4:20.5 9:33/M 29:36.4 29:36.4
4 101 Karley Wilkerson 21 13 3 25:13.0 9:42/M 4 4:53.3 9:43/M 30:06.3 30:06.3
5 103 Emma Spillyards 145 11 2 25:10.9 9:41/M 5 5:01.4 9:45/M 30:12.3 30:12.3
6 139 Ally Chambliss 196 13 7 28:30.9 10:58/M 6 5:36.0 11:00/M 34:07.0 34:07.0
7 140 Haley Stone 16 12 6 28:18.3 10:53/M 7 5:58.4 11:03/M 34:16.7 34:16.7
8 162 Gabrielle Nelson 33 12 8 32:13.2 12:23/M 8 6:11.2 12:23/M 38:24.4 38:24.4
9 174 Rachel Ward 233 13 9 35:08.4 13:31/M 9 6:20.6 13:23/M 41:29.1 41:29.1
10 175 Kate Adcox 201 14 10 35:08.5 13:31/M 10 6:25.1 13:24/M 41:33.6 41:33.6
11 177 Morgan Cauldwell 70 13 11 36:07.9 13:53/M 11 5:32.9 13:26/M 41:40.8 41:40.8
12 178 Jaylee Wilkerson 183 12 12 36:10.2 13:55/M 12 5:31.3 13:27/M 41:41.6 41:41.6
13 187 Lindy Westfall 232 14 13 38:11.4 14:41/M 13 5:59.2 14:15/M 44:10.7 44:10.7
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Hill Start ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 34 Jonathan Mitchell 229 16 1 20:41.6 7:57/M 1 3:48.0 7:54/M 24:29.6 24:29.6
2 43 Dalton Hall 36 17 2 20:49.2 8:00/M 2 4:22.9 8:08/M 25:12.1 25:12.1
3 70 Robert Mohr 247 18 3 22:27.9 8:38/M 3 5:04.8 8:53/M 27:32.7 27:32.7
4 85 Patrick Ray 44 19 4 24:58.5 9:36/M 4 3:41.3 9:15/M 28:39.8 28:39.8
5 183 Kyler Martin 24 19 5 36:28.6 14:02/M 5 7:05.5 14:03/M 43:34.1 43:34.1
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Hill Start ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 78 Lauren Chambliss 130 15 1 22:57.8 8:50/M 1 4:57.0 9:00/M 27:54.8 27:54.8
2 79 Grace Gore 218 17 2 22:57.8 8:50/M 2 4:57.6 9:00/M 27:55.5 27:55.5
3 141 Natalie Boyd 15 15 3 28:33.0 10:59/M 3 5:55.1 11:07/M 34:28.2 34:28.2
4 143 Melanie Martin 240 18 4 29:07.2 11:12/M 4 5:29.9 11:10/M 34:37.1 34:37.1
5 173 Clara Beth Souter 200 15 5 35:08.3 13:31/M 5 6:19.4 13:22/M 41:27.7 41:27.7
6 195 Gillian Cauldwell 69 17 6 42:19.0 16:17/M 6 8:35.1 16:25/M 50:54.2 50:54.2
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Hill Start ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 5 Dionysis Roberts 178 20 1 16:02.4 6:10/M 1 3:31.1 6:18/M 19:33.5 19:33.5
2 7 Justin Pike 61 20 2 16:43.2 6:26/M 2 3:18.2 6:27/M 20:01.5 20:01.5
3 56 Ethan Steely 206 23 3 21:39.4 8:20/M 3 4:14.3 8:21/M 25:53.8 25:53.8
4 151 Calvin Johnson 139 24 4 30:20.0 11:40/M 4 5:43.2 11:38/M 36:03.2 36:03.2
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Hill Start ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 53 Alexis Lee 179 24 1 21:47.8 8:23/M 1 4:02.6 8:20/M 25:50.4 25:50.4
2 84 Ashley Hickman 51 24 2 23:28.6 9:02/M 2 4:47.8 9:07/M 28:16.4 28:16.4
3 89 Allyson Carter 43 21 3 24:58.6 9:36/M 3 4:06.9 9:23/M 29:05.5 29:05.5
4 111 Abby McCrary 38 24 4 25:12.1 9:42/M 4 5:15.5 9:49/M 30:27.7 30:27.7
5 172 Haley Duncan 78 23 5 34:29.7 13:16/M 5 6:35.0 13:15/M 41:04.7 41:04.7
6 193 Satajah Fields 134 21 6 41:18.4 15:53/M 6 8:27.1 16:03/M 49:45.6 49:45.6
7 199 Jordan Kalousek 7 23 7 46:26.9 17:52/M 7 9:07.8 17:55/M 55:34.8 55:34.8
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Hill Start ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 24 Cameron Bates 140 26 3 19:36.3 7:32/M 1 3:24.7 7:25/M 23:01.1 23:01.1
2 26 Christopher Bell 224 29 2 19:23.9 7:27/M 2 3:41.3 7:27/M 23:05.2 23:05.2
3 27 William Wood 41 29 1 19:10.6 7:22/M 3 4:03.7 7:30/M 23:14.3 23:14.3
4 41 Forrest Sloane 163 25 4 20:43.5 7:58/M 4 4:19.4 8:05/M 25:02.9 25:02.9
5 80 Evin Spears 85 26 5 23:28.7 9:02/M 5 4:31.5 9:02/M 28:00.3 28:00.3
6 134 Zach Seaton 127 27 6 27:10.3 10:27/M 6 5:50.8 10:39/M 33:01.1 33:01.1
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Hill Start ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 38 Whitney Gee 119 29 1 20:37.7 7:56/M 1 4:10.5 8:00/M 24:48.3 24:48.3
2 61 Lori Zelle 164 25 2 22:13.8 8:33/M 2 4:02.5 8:28/M 26:16.3 26:16.3
3 77 Devan Walker 90 28 4 23:22.7 8:59/M 3 4:30.1 8:59/M 27:52.8 27:52.8
4 82 Kristy Smith 128 28 3 23:22.7 8:59/M 4 4:52.6 9:07/M 28:15.3 28:15.3
5 104 Hannah McLelland 155 26 6 25:29.8 9:48/M 5 4:43.6 9:45/M 30:13.5 30:13.5
6 110 Makenzi Hamilton 226 26 5 25:22.7 9:45/M 6 5:04.6 9:49/M 30:27.4 30:27.4
7 136 Monica Rutledge 176 27 7 28:32.2 10:58/M 7 5:12.6 10:53/M 33:44.8 33:44.8
8 156 Kaylee Harwell 125 27 8 30:30.7 11:44/M 8 6:35.2 11:58/M 37:06.0 37:06.0
9 168 Ellana Stuart 100 28 9 33:02.5 12:42/M 9 6:44.2 12:50/M 39:46.7 39:46.7
10 182 Marenda Maloch 48 28 10 35:56.9 13:49/M 10 7:27.5 14:00/M 43:24.4 43:24.4
11 198 Magan Squires 6 27 11 46:26.5 17:52/M 11 9:08.2 17:55/M 55:34.8 55:34.8
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Hill Start ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 9 Steven Alexander 173 32 1 16:58.5 6:32/M 1 3:24.9 6:35/M 20:23.5 20:23.5
2 12 Timothy Beal 222 33 2 17:24.5 6:42/M 2 3:34.0 6:46/M 20:58.5 20:58.5
3 15 Clay Lance 208 31 3 18:04.4 6:57/M 3 3:28.4 6:57/M 21:32.9 21:32.9
4 22 Bradley Owens 52 32 4 19:01.0 7:19/M 4 3:52.4 7:23/M 22:53.4 22:53.4
5 39 Aaron Burkett 177 33 5 20:46.7 7:59/M 5 4:02.4 8:00/M 24:49.1 24:49.1
6 59 Brent Walker 91 32 7 22:00.9 8:28/M 6 4:08.2 8:26/M 26:09.1 26:09.1
7 65 Danny Haire 94 31 8 22:15.6 8:33/M 7 4:42.5 8:42/M 26:58.1 26:58.1
8 71 Mario Coleman 199 32 6 21:58.5 8:27/M 8 5:35.8 8:54/M 27:34.3 27:34.3
9 74 Kris Simmons 248 32 9 23:14.3 8:56/M 9 4:35.8 8:59/M 27:50.2 27:50.2
10 107 Brandon Gray 99 32 10 25:31.9 9:49/M 10 4:49.3 9:47/M 30:21.3 30:21.3
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Hill Start ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 45 Courtney Miller 120 30 1 20:58.3 8:04/M 1 4:16.8 8:09/M 25:15.2 25:15.2
2 51 Meg Baker 181 30 2 21:35.0 8:18/M 2 4:12.2 8:19/M 25:47.2 25:47.2
3 54 Morgan Smith 11 30 3 21:35.7 8:18/M 3 4:16.1 8:20/M 25:51.9 25:51.9
4 60 Danielle Owens 53 30 4 22:21.6 8:36/M 4 3:51.3 8:27/M 26:12.9 26:12.9
5 86 Lynnette Barnes 111 30 5 23:52.3 9:11/M 5 4:48.6 9:15/M 28:40.9 28:40.9
6 91 Ashley Coleman 198 30 6 24:01.1 9:14/M 6 5:06.0 9:24/M 29:07.2 29:07.2
7 105 Jodi Waters 249 31 8 25:46.9 9:55/M 7 4:28.5 9:45/M 30:15.4 30:15.4
8 106 Taryn Covington 117 30 7 25:00.3 9:37/M 8 5:18.3 9:46/M 30:18.7 30:18.7
9 116 Chelsea Ross 97 30 9 26:01.7 10:00/M 9 5:15.4 10:05/M 31:17.1 31:17.1
10 128 Jennifer Biddle 185 32 11 27:13.1 10:28/M 10 5:18.7 10:29/M 32:31.8 32:31.8
11 132 Shay Ratcliff 156 30 10 27:12.2 10:28/M 11 5:24.4 10:31/M 32:36.7 32:36.7
12 133 Cristina Lee 175 31 12 27:41.7 10:39/M 12 4:59.9 10:33/M 32:41.6 32:41.6
13 137 Caroline Waller 9 34 13 27:50.9 10:42/M 13 5:55.7 10:54/M 33:46.7 33:46.7
14 160 Katherine Phillips 37 31 14 31:56.0 12:17/M 14 6:21.3 12:21/M 38:17.3 38:17.3
15 169 Tamara Bowers 101 32 15 33:02.3 12:42/M 15 6:45.6 12:50/M 39:47.9 39:47.9
16 181 Laura Caskey 57 31 16 35:59.5 13:50/M 16 6:45.8 13:47/M 42:45.3 42:45.3
17 188 Shrijana Malakar 246 33 17 37:07.5 14:17/M 17 7:04.6 14:15/M 44:12.2 44:12.2
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Hill Start ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 8 Jose Garay 152 39 1 16:45.1 6:27/M 1 3:17.5 6:28/M 20:02.7 20:02.7
2 13 Wilton Leak 105 38 2 17:54.3 6:53/M 2 3:24.0 6:52/M 21:18.4 21:18.4
3 25 John Whittemore 211 39 3 19:24.5 7:28/M 3 3:38.5 7:26/M 23:03.1 23:03.1
4 37 Patrick Oglesby 59 36 4 20:45.7 7:59/M 4 3:59.1 7:59/M 24:44.9 24:44.9
5 47 James Chambliss 129 39 5 21:08.2 8:08/M 5 4:20.9 8:13/M 25:29.1 25:29.1
6 55 Keon Page 219 36 7 21:49.9 8:23/M 6 4:02.9 8:21/M 25:52.8 25:52.8
7 57 Terrell Page 214 38 6 21:28.2 8:15/M 7 4:26.6 8:21/M 25:54.8 25:54.8
8 58 Chris Dews 186 36 8 21:50.1 8:24/M 8 4:10.1 8:23/M 26:00.2 26:00.2
9 63 Chris Gosnell 75 37 9 22:11.3 8:32/M 9 4:15.0 8:32/M 26:26.3 26:26.3
10 83 Jeff Lewis 68 39 10 23:26.1 9:01/M 10 4:49.3 9:07/M 28:15.4 28:15.4
11 94 James McDaniel 132 35 11 24:17.3 9:20/M 11 5:09.9 9:30/M 29:27.3 29:27.3
12 125 Jason Bevan 28 37 12 27:17.3 10:30/M 12 5:10.6 10:28/M 32:27.9 32:27.9
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Hill Start ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 64 Sarah Palazzi 56 36 1 22:16.1 8:34/M 1 4:30.7 8:38/M 26:46.8 26:46.8
2 67 Randi Alexander 184 35 2 22:27.0 8:38/M 2 4:39.9 8:45/M 27:06.9 27:06.9
3 81 Amy Lewis 67 39 3 23:23.8 9:00/M 3 4:47.5 9:05/M 28:11.3 28:11.3
4 98 Emily Carelock 112 38 4 24:48.6 9:32/M 4 5:04.9 9:38/M 29:53.5 29:53.5
5 100 Andrea Spurling 93 38 6 25:17.2 9:43/M 5 4:42.0 9:40/M 29:59.3 29:59.3
6 102 Jennifer Matthews 109 39 5 24:53.5 9:34/M 6 5:13.7 9:43/M 30:07.2 30:07.2
7 148 Mandy Sharpe 205 37 7 30:02.1 11:33/M 7 5:36.9 11:30/M 35:39.1 35:39.1
8 154 Nancy Lewis 197 39 8 30:25.8 11:42/M 8 6:06.6 11:47/M 36:32.5 36:32.5
9 155 Rachel Olienyk 126 35 9 30:30.6 11:44/M 9 6:10.2 11:50/M 36:40.9 36:40.9
10 159 Ana Marie Ocfemia 86 39 10 32:42.2 12:35/M 10 5:09.7 12:13/M 37:51.9 37:51.9
11 179 Sarah Bailey 77 37 11 34:53.2 13:25/M 11 6:53.2 13:28/M 41:46.5 41:46.5
12 191 Katherine Pesses 162 37 12 38:58.7 14:59/M 12 7:59.1 15:09/M 46:57.9 46:57.9
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Hill Start ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 28 Stephen Zorsch 158 40 1 19:22.8 7:27/M 1 3:53.3 7:30/M 23:16.2 23:16.2
2 30 Cory Cheatham 63 40 2 19:58.0 7:41/M 2 3:46.1 7:39/M 23:44.2 23:44.2
3 46 Cain Garcia 192 41 3 21:06.3 8:07/M 3 4:21.6 8:13/M 25:28.0 25:28.0
4 90 Brent Waters 250 42 4 24:06.9 9:16/M 4 4:59.1 9:23/M 29:06.0 29:06.0
5 92 Scotty Wilkerson 182 42 5 24:10.8 9:18/M 5 5:00.2 9:25/M 29:11.1 29:11.1
6 109 Jeremy Carelock 114 40 6 25:21.8 9:45/M 6 5:02.1 9:48/M 30:23.9 30:23.9
7 126 Andy Rowe 230 41 7 26:51.6 10:20/M 7 5:36.6 10:28/M 32:28.2 32:28.2
8 145 Aaron Wilkerson 20 41 9 29:57.9 11:31/M 8 5:28.6 11:26/M 35:26.5 35:26.5
9 150 Archie Graves 65 42 8 29:35.3 11:23/M 9 6:13.6 11:33/M 35:48.9 35:48.9
10 165 Dewayne Waller 64 44     10 38:52.9 12:32/M 38:52.9 38:52.9
11 167 Kim Ocfemia 87 42 10 32:42.8 12:35/M 11 7:02.7 12:49/M 39:45.6 39:45.6
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Hill Start ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 108 Crystal Spillyards 144 40 1 25:11.8 9:41/M 1 5:10.2 9:48/M 30:22.0 30:22.0
2 113 Tara Franks 235 44 2 25:51.2 9:57/M 2 4:39.4 9:50/M 30:30.6 30:30.6
3 121 Rachel Sain 216 44 3 26:45.4 10:17/M 3 5:24.2 10:22/M 32:09.7 32:09.7
4 135 Shea Watkins 187 41 4 27:32.5 10:35/M 4 5:42.8 10:44/M 33:15.3 33:15.3
5 171 Traci Sutton 89 42 5 34:09.6 13:08/M 5 6:47.4 13:13/M 40:57.0 40:57.0
6 184 Sheri Higginbotham 148 44 6 37:25.3 14:23/M 6 6:14.4 14:05/M 43:39.8 43:39.8
7 189 Kelli Barnhart 54 43 7 38:11.3 14:41/M 7 7:01.4 14:35/M 45:12.8 45:12.8
8 192 Dawn Smalls 73 42 8 41:17.7 15:53/M 8 8:16.3 15:59/M 49:34.0 49:34.0
9 200 La Tina Fields-Robinson 98 40 9 49:47.6 19:09/M 9 9:34.1 19:09/M 59:21.7 59:21.7
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Hill Start ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 23 Juan Reyes 10 45 1 18:54.2 7:16/M 1 4:04.8 7:25/M 22:59.0 22:59.0
2 50 Todd Smith 104 47 2 21:36.9 8:18/M 2 4:07.8 8:18/M 25:44.8 25:44.8
3 62 Lance Wooldridge 55 49 3 21:52.2 8:25/M 3 4:29.5 8:30/M 26:21.7 26:21.7
4 117 Kevin Sain 217 46 4 26:16.3 10:06/M 4 5:02.3 10:06/M 31:18.6 31:18.6
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Hill Start ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 114 Debra Marshall 174 47 1 25:21.9 9:45/M 1 5:15.7 9:53/M 30:37.6 30:37.6
2 122 Bridget Loe 35 46 2 26:46.1 10:18/M 2 5:29.3 10:24/M 32:15.4 32:15.4
3 149 Cricket Hanson 66 45 3 29:35.6 11:23/M 3 6:12.3 11:33/M 35:48.0 35:48.0
4 152 Christy Terrell 188 45 4 29:38.3 11:24/M 4 6:31.8 11:40/M 36:10.1 36:10.1
5 163 Jennifer Jones 34 45 5 32:19.4 12:26/M 5 6:11.6 12:25/M 38:31.1 38:31.1
6 166 Joy Higdon 223 49 6 32:26.0 12:28/M 6 6:46.7 12:39/M 39:12.7 39:12.7
7 176 Dana Hughes 209 48 7 34:43.9 13:21/M 7 6:53.6 13:25/M 41:37.6 41:37.6
8 185 Karla Howell 72 49 8 36:29.7 14:02/M 8 7:16.4 14:07/M 43:46.1 43:46.1
9 201 Yolanda Franklin 234 48 9 49:47.9 19:09/M 9 9:34.5 19:09/M 59:22.5 59:22.5
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Hill Start ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 40 Marthelius Green 251 50 1 20:47.2 8:00/M 1 4:12.7 8:04/M 25:00.0 25:00.0
2 52 Mark Magee 58 50 2 21:39.9 8:20/M 2 4:09.9 8:20/M 25:49.8 25:49.8
3 68 Danny Anderson 49 53 3 22:35.9 8:41/M 3 4:31.3 8:45/M 27:07.2 27:07.2
4 119 Kean Steely 180 54 4 26:27.1 10:10/M 4 5:20.9 10:15/M 31:48.1 31:48.1
5 124 David McPherson 252 50 5 27:59.7 10:46/M 5 4:23.5 10:27/M 32:23.3 32:23.3
6 144 David Higgs 225 52 6 29:20.2 11:17/M 6 5:25.9 11:13/M 34:46.1 34:46.1
7 170 Joseph Dunn 238 54 7 33:00.0 12:42/M 7 6:49.4 12:51/M 39:49.4 39:49.4
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Hill Start ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 120 Sharon Burdine 74 52 1 26:19.5 10:07/M 1 5:37.4 10:18/M 31:57.0 31:57.0
2 123 Kim Higgs 227 51 2 26:44.9 10:17/M 2 5:34.6 10:25/M 32:19.6 32:19.6
3 131 Christy Higginbotham 157 51 3 27:12.1 10:28/M 3 5:24.3 10:31/M 32:36.4 32:36.4
4 153 Karen Terrell 141 51 4 29:38.5 11:24/M 4 6:32.0 11:40/M 36:10.6 36:10.6
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Hill Start ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 29 Jimmy Hines 8 58 1 19:19.3 7:26/M 1 4:08.7 7:34/M 23:28.0 23:28.0
2 31 Wilfer Henderson 118 57 2 19:59.5 7:41/M 2 3:53.7 7:42/M 23:53.2 23:53.2
3 138 Roger Guevara 110 56     3 33:55.8 10:56/M 33:55.8 33:55.8
4 157 H.juergen Lugowski 81 59 3 31:29.3 12:07/M 4 6:14.0 12:10/M 37:43.3 37:43.3
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Hill Start ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 164 Laurie Hicks 231 56 1 32:06.1 12:21/M 1 6:30.3 12:27/M 38:36.4 38:36.4
2 190 Kim Hall 102 56 2 38:11.5 14:41/M 2 7:01.4 14:35/M 45:13.0 45:13.0
3 196 Katharine Buzzard 116 57 3 44:29.1 17:07/M 3 8:08.6 16:58/M 52:37.7 52:37.7
4 197 Carol Pugh 115 57 4 44:30.0 17:07/M 4 8:07.9 16:58/M 52:37.9 52:37.9
 
Top

Male 60 and Over

  Overall   ------------ Hill Start ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 21 Darrel Adams 71 61 1 18:51.0 7:15/M 1 3:50.3 7:19/M 22:41.4 22:41.4
2 75 William Bates 123 64 3 23:08.3 8:54/M 2 4:43.9 8:59/M 27:52.2 27:52.2
3 76 John Alexander 124 64 2 23:02.4 8:52/M 3 4:49.9 8:59/M 27:52.4 27:52.4
4 96 Fred Murphy 131 63 4 24:42.9 9:30/M 4 5:02.1 9:36/M 29:45.0 29:45.0
5 112 Ronnie Smith 143 65 5 25:36.9 9:51/M 5 4:51.4 9:50/M 30:28.4 30:28.4
6 129 Loyd McDaniel 195 68 6 27:00.6 10:23/M 6 5:34.0 10:30/M 32:34.6 32:34.6
 
Top

Female 60 and Over

  Overall   ------------ Hill Start ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 158 Donna Jordan 42 61 1 30:55.1 11:53/M 1 6:51.7 12:11/M 37:46.9 37:46.9
2 161 Kay Carl 168 60 2 31:39.4 12:10/M 2 6:39.8 12:22/M 38:19.3 38:19.3
3 186 Anita Moore 76 61 3 36:46.7 14:08/M 3 7:16.6 14:13/M 44:03.3 44:03.3
 

5K Walkers

Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Hill Start ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 1 Ken Stocks 62 59 1 27:59.4 10:46/M 1 5:17.4 10:44/M 33:16.9 33:16.9
 
Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Hill Start ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 2 Susan Gill 82 59 1 32:15.9 12:24/M 1 6:29.7 12:30/M 38:45.6 38:45.6
 
Top

Male 49 and Under

  Overall   ------------ Hill Start ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 11 Dave Vatzlavick 83 38 1 40:02.6 15:24/M 1 7:31.7 15:21/M 47:34.4 47:34.4
2 23 Johnny Smead 154 48 2 51:56.8 19:58/M 2 10:02.8 20:00/M 1:01:59.7 1:01:59.7
 
Top

Female 49 and Under

  Overall   ------------ Hill Start ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 5 Emily Jester 80 33 1 36:40.8 14:06/M 1 6:43.1 14:00/M 43:23.9 43:23.9
2 10 Tracey Carter 45 48 2 39:26.2 15:10/M 2 8:02.4 15:19/M 47:28.6 47:28.6
3 12 Allison Vatzlavick 84 35 3 40:02.6 15:24/M 3 7:44.7 15:25/M 47:47.4 47:47.4
4 15 Kenshasha Carrington 39 37 4 44:21.6 17:03/M 4 8:34.0 17:04/M 52:55.6 52:55.6
5 16 Carla Reyes 193 49 5 45:13.0 17:23/M 5 8:09.7 17:13/M 53:22.7 53:22.7
6 19 Jennifer Pennington 221 31 7 49:47.7 19:09/M 6 9:35.7 19:09/M 59:23.4 59:23.4
7 20 Tracy Primm 136 47 6 49:47.6 19:09/M 7 9:36.8 19:10/M 59:24.4 59:24.4
8 24 Penny Leblane 153 49 8 51:58.8 19:59/M 8 10:01.9 20:00/M 1:02:00.8 1:02:00.8
9 25 La Neah King 25 29 9 52:26.2 20:10/M 9 9:37.2 20:01/M 1:02:03.4 1:02:03.4
 
Top

Male 50 and Over

  Overall   ------------ Hill Start ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 3 Phillip Abernathy 32 62 1 33:29.8 12:53/M 1 6:37.9 12:56/M 40:07.8 40:07.8
2 4 Kelvin Richardson 79 62 2 35:24.0 13:37/M 2 6:57.8 13:40/M 42:21.9 42:21.9
3 6 Kevin Cauldwell 122 51 3 36:08.9 13:54/M 3 7:21.0 14:02/M 43:30.0 43:30.0
4 7 Bruce Andrews 12 59 4 38:21.1 14:45/M 4 7:30.0 14:47/M 45:51.1 45:51.1
 
Top

Female 50 and Over

  Overall   ------------ Hill Start ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 8 Kelly Andrews 13 52 1 38:21.2 14:45/M 1 7:30.0 14:47/M 45:51.3 45:51.3
2 9 Kim Bloss-Abernathy 31 61 2 38:56.6 14:58/M 2 7:54.8 15:07/M 46:51.4 46:51.4
3 13 Stephanie Poindexter 96 62 3 42:23.4 16:18/M 3 7:48.0 16:11/M 50:11.4 50:11.4
4 14 Ruth Johnson 135 69 4 42:24.0 16:18/M 4 7:48.2 16:12/M 50:12.3 50:12.3
5 17 Lucille Carrington 103 55 6 47:39.4 18:20/M 5 8:57.7 18:16/M 56:37.1 56:37.1
6 18 Kathy Snider 220 57 5 47:38.1 18:19/M 6 8:59.2 18:16/M 56:37.4 56:37.4
7 21 Marie Runyan 137 51 7 50:00.1 19:14/M 7 9:55.6 19:20/M 59:55.8 59:55.8
8 22 Nelving Green 138 70 8 50:01.6 19:14/M 8 9:55.9 19:20/M 59:57.5 59:57.5
9 26 Peggy Henry 50 51 9 52:26.5 20:10/M 9 11:29.3 20:37/M 1:03:55.8 1:03:55.8